बधाई.....

भारत के माननीय राष्ट्रपति प्रणब मुखर्जी द्वारा राष्ट्रीय पुरस्कार प्राप्त करने के लिए इस विद्यालय के टीजीटी गणित, श्रीमती रुनुमी भट्टाचार्य को हार्दिक रूप से बधाई

 

समितियाँ

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CENTRAL UNIVERSITY TEZPUR
COMMITTEES FOR DIFFERENT DEPARTMENTS FOR SESSION 2015-16
S.N. DEPARTMENT NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION I / C  CO- I / C MEMBER
1 ADMISSION MRS. RUNUMI BHATTACHARJEE TGT - MATH I / C 
MS. PRONAMI BHATTACHARYAA TGT - ENGLISH CO- I / C
MR. CHANDAN JYOTI GOHAIN TGT - SOCIAL SC. MEMBER
2 EXAMINATION (SR. SECONDARY & SECONDARY) MR. BRAJ BHUSHAN BIMAL  TGT - SCIENCE I / C 
MR. RANA KALITA PGT - COMP. SCI. CO- I / C
3 EXAMINATION (PRIMARY) MR. GYANESHWAR MEENA TGT - SANSKRIT I / C 
MS. TRIPTI DAS COMP. INSTRUC. CO- I / C
4 EXAMINATION (CBSE) MR. BHAVESH VASANI PRT I / C 
5 DISCIPLINE Dr. SUSHMITA SINGH PGT - BIOLOGY I / C 
MR. SANJAY KUMAR PRAJAPATI TGT - P & HE CO- I / C
MRS. SARMISTHA DEY PRT MEMBER
6 CCA MR. SATYANARAYAN CHOUDHARY PRT I / C 
MS. PRONAMI BHATTACHARYAA TGT - ENGLISH CO- I / C
7 FURNITURE MR. AMIT KUMAR PRT I / C 
MR. CHANDAN JYOTI GOHAIN TGT - SOCIAL SC. CO- I / C
8 WORK EXP. & SUPW  CONSERVANCY / CLEANLINESS & UP - KEEP OF VIDYALAYA MR. RAKESH KUMAR TGT - WE I / C 
MR. PRINCE KUMAR PRT CO- I / C
MRS. PRONITA SAIKIA PGT - CHEMISTRY MEMBER
MRS. ANJALI NEOG BORAH PRT MEMBER
MS. SHAIL KUMARI  TGT - HINDI MEMBER
9 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE MR. RAKESH KUMAR TGT - WE I / C 
MR. SASHI KANT MISHRA LIBRARIAN CO- I / C
10 TIME TABLE Dr. SUSHMITA SINGH PGT - BIOLOGY I / C 
MS. PUJA DAS PGT - HISTORY CO- I / C
11 WEBSITE UPDATION MS. TRIPTI DAS COMP. INSTRUC. I / C 
12 COMPUTER LAB MR. VISHAL YADAV PRT I / C 
MR. RANA KALITA (SR. SEC.) PGT - COMP. SCI. CO- I / C
MS. TRIPTI DAS (PRIMARY) COMP. INSTRUC. CO- I / C
13 GAMES ROOM MR. SANJAY KUMAR PRAJAPATI TGT - P & HE I / C 
14 PHYSICS LAB MR. PULIN DUTTA PGT - PHYSICS I / C 
15 CHEMISTRY LAB MRS. PRONITA SAIKIA PGT -CHEMISTRY I / C 
16 BIOLOGY LAB Dr. SUSHMITA SINGH PGT - BIOLOGY I / C 
17 GEOGRAPHY LAB MS. NILAKHI DUTTA PGT -GEOGRAPHY I / C 
18 STAFF ROOM (PRI.) MRS. ANJALI NEOG BORAH PRT I / C 
19 STAFF ROOM (SEC.) MRS. CHARU GOEL PGT - HINDI I / C 
20 MATH LAB MR. HEMONTA SAHARIA PGT - MATH I / C 
21 JUNIOR SCI. LAB MR. BRAJ BHUSHAN BIMAL TGT - SCIENCE I / C 
22 RESOURCE ROOM MR. VISHAL YADAV PRT I / C 
MRS. SARMISTHA DEY PRT MEMBER
MS. TRIPTI DAS COMP. INSTRUC. CO- I / C
23 ACTIVITY ROOM MR. RAMESHWAR PATEL PRT I / C 
MRS. GEETANJALI BORAH PRT CO- I / C
24 MUSIC ROOM MR. PRINCE KUMAR PRT I / C 
MS. RAJSHREE  PRT- MUSIC CO- I / C
25 ART ROOM  MR. MAHESH KUMAWAT TGT - AE I / C
26 TEACHING AID MR. PRINCE KUMAR PRT I / C 
MS. RAJLAXMI PRT CO- I / C
27 MEDICAL ROOM / FIRST AID / HEALTH CHECK - UP MS. POMPI CHETIA PGT - ECONOMICS CO- I / C
MR. KAPIL DEV PRT I / C 
28 LIBRARY MR. SASHI KANT MISHRA LIBRARIAN I / C 
S.N. DEPARTMENT NAME OF TEACHER DESIGNATION I / C  CO- I / C MEMBER
29 OFFICE (FEE COLLECTION, INCOME TAX, SALARY, LEAVE ACCOUNT, ATTENDANCE REG., ENROL, VAC., COMP. INRASTRUCTURE)  MR. A. C. MALO DAS UDC I / C 
MR. RANA KALITA PGT - COMP. SCI. CO- I / C
MS. MANAMI PATHAK PGT - COMMERCE MEMBER
MS. PUJA DAS PGT - HISTORY MEMBER
MR. RAMESHWAR PATEL PRT MEMBER
MS. TRIPTI DAS COMP. INSTRUC. MEMBER
30 E - MAIL DOWNLOAD & REPLY OF OFFICE DOCUMENTS MR. RANA KALITA PGT - COMP. SCI. I / C 
MS. NILAKHI DUTTA PGT -GEOGRAPHY CO- I / C
MR. PULIN DUTTA PGT - PHYSICS MEMBER
31 SCOUT & GUIDE MR. RAMESHWAR PATEL PRT I / C 
MS. BARSHA PRIYA DUTTA TGT - ENGLISH CO- I / C
MRS. GEETANJALI BORAH PRT MEMBER
32 PURCHASE COMMITTEE MR. BRAJ BHUSHAN BIMAL TGT - SCIENCE MEMBER
MR. BHAVESH VASANI PRT MEMBER
MR. RAKESH KUMAR TGT - WE MEMBER
33 SUBJECT COMMITTEE
a LANGUAGE & Read Clb MRS. CHARU GOEL PGT - HINDI I / C 
b SCIENCE & ECO CLUB Dr. SUSHMITA SINGH PGT - BIOLOGY I / C 
c MATHS MR. HEMONTA SAHARIA PGT - MATH I / C 
d SOCIAL SCIENCE MS. MANAMI PATHAK PGT - COMMERCE I / C 
e HUMANITIES MS. PUJA DAS PGT - HISTORY I / C 
f CMP MR. BHAVESH VASANI PRT I / C 
g SOP MR. SANJAY KUMAR PRAJAPATI TGT - P & HE I / C 
h DUTY LIST MOD MS. NILAKHI DUTTA PGT -GEOGRAPHY I / C 
34 PA SYSTEM MR. RAKESH KUMAR TGT - WE I / C
35 RAJBHASHA MRS. CHARU GOEL PGT - HINDI I / C
MR. SASHI KANT MISHRA LIBRARIAN MEMBER
MR. GYANESHWAR MEENA TGT - SANSKRIT CO- I / C
MS. SHAIL KUMARI  TGT - HINDI MEMBER
36 MAGAZINE PUBLICATIO & PRINTING / E - MAGAZINE MRS. CHARU GOEL PGT - HINDI I / C
MS. PRONAMI BHATTACHARYAA TGT - ENGLISH CO- I / C
MR. GYANESHWAR MEENA TGT - SANSKRIT MEMBER
MS. SHAIL KUMARI  TGT - HINDI MEMBER
MS. ANJALI NEOG PRT MEMBER
37 EDUCATIONAL TOUR & ADVENTURE CAMP MR. BHAVESH VASANI PRT I / C
MS. POMPI CHETIA PGT - ECONOMICS CO- I / C
MR. CHANDAN JYOTI GOHAIN TGT - SOCIAL SC. MEMBER
38 GARDENING & BEAUTIFICATION Dr. SUSHMITA SINGH PGT - BIOLOGY I / C
MR. BRAJ BHUSHAN BIMAL TGT - SCIENCE CO- I / C
39 QUIZ & EXHIBITION MS. POMPI CHETIA PGT - ECONOMICS I / C
MRS. PRONITA SAIKIA PGT - CHEMISTRY CO- I / C
MR. BRAJ BHUSHAN BIMAL TGT - SCIENCE MEMBER
40 CULTURAL ACTIVITIES MS. RAJSHREE  PRT - MUSIC I / C
MS. PUJA DAS PGT - HISTORY CO- I / C
MRS. ANJALI NEOG BORAH PRT MEMBER
MRS. GEETANJALI BORAH PRT MEMBER
41 ACADEMIC COMMITTEE MS. PUJA DAS PGT - HISTORY I / C
MR. PULIN DUTTA PGT - PHYSICS CO- I / C
42 CAREER GUIDANCE & COUNSELING MR. SASHI KANT MISHRA LIBRARIAN I / C (BOYS)
MS. MANAMI PATHAK PGT - COMMERCE I / C (GIRLS)
43 PTA MEETING EXAM COMMITTEE ALL MEMBERS
44 DAK INVARD & DESPACH MR. AJIT BAYAN SUB - STAFF I / C

  

I like very much this iPage Hosting Review because this is based on customer experience. If you need reliable web hosting service check out top list.
पिछले अद्यतन:
23-01-2018 08:24

आगंतुकों

16587 Hits
Tuesday, 20th February 2018
11:26:53am
Joomla Templates designed by Best Cheap Hosting